Opis
Specyfikacja
Opinie
Pytania i odpowiedzi
Raty

Monster Hunter: World Digital Deluxe Edition Steam CD Key

ID produktu: 5226505

Opis produktu

Monster Hunter: World sees players take on the role of a hunter that completes various quests to hunt and slay monsters within a lively living and breathing eco-system full of predators…. and prey. In the video you can see some of the creatures you can expect to come across within the New World, the newly discovered continent where Monster Hunter: World is set, including the Great Jagras which has the ability to swallow its prey whole and one of the Monster Hunter series favourites, Rathalos. Players are able to utilise survival tools such as the slinger and Scoutfly to aid them in their hunt. By using these skills to their advantage hunters can lure monsters into traps and even pit them against each other in an epic fierce battle. Can our hunter successfully survive the fight and slay the Anjanath? He’ll need to select his weapon choice carefully from 14 different weapon classes and think strategically about how to take the giant foe down. Don’t forget to pack the camouflaging ghillie suit!

Opinie (0)

Produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii.

Pytania i odpowiedzi (0)

Zastanawiasz się, czy produkt spełni Twoje oczekiwania?

Raty i leasing

Opis

Specyfikacja techniczna

Opinie (0)

Pytania i odpowiedzi (0)

Inspiracje (0)

Outlet (0)

Market

Zobacz również: 4World D-Sub (VGA), 1.8, Szary (4683), Adler AD 7403, Akasa AK-HC-05BK, Panasonic PRO POWER LR03 AAA 1,5V (LR03PPG/4BP), Digitus D-Sub (VGA), 10, Biały (DK-310103-018-E), Intellinet Network Solutions Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM4 50/125um Duplex Multimode, 20m, fioletowy (751186), Ricoh Toner 821259, czarny, Morele.net ELITE BOOSTED (OC) G3761 16 GB RAM/ 512 GB SSD/ 4 TB HDD/ Windows 10 Home , Fitbit ionic szary/grafit , VR Cover VR Cover Universeller Stoff-Überzug für alle VR-Headsets - schwa - UHC-B, Expression TUSZ DO CANON (CLI571BKXL) BLACK (S) - CLI571XLBK|0331C001, RaidSonic KeySonic mini, wodoodporna, USB 2.0, przemysłowa IP68, Czarna (KSK-3230IN), Lestar ESTAR listwa zasilająca ZX 510, Digitus Kabel krosowy patchcord U/UTP kat. 5e żółty 2m (DK-1512-020/Y), TelForceOne Tusz BLK C-24C (BCI24C, 21C) 12.3ml - 0000124485, Mobiwear Etui do Samsung A8 2018 - wzór MR04S, Morele.net Morele CHALLENGER BOOSTED (OC) H5470 16 GB RAM/ 240 GB SSD/ 4 TB HDD/ Windows 10 Home , GSM City CASE ETUI 0,3MM GRANATOWY MAT SAMSUNG GALAXY J5 2016, BANQUET Otwieracz do wina Tinto (8591022398326)