Opis
Specyfikacja
Opinie
Pytania i odpowiedzi

Rise of the Tomb Raider - Cold Darkness Awakened Key Steam GLOBAL

ID produktu: 4088839
Zobacz produkty podobne

Opis produktu

 

Decommissioned during the Cold War, a dormant weapons research base has been breached, unleashing a mysterious affliction into the Siberian wilderness that transforms men into blood-thirsty, mindless killers. Lara must overcome increasingly dangerous waves of these infected adversaries while scavenging their equipment and crafting additional gear on the fly, in kill or be killed survival-combat.

 

Fight for your life against new enemies and complete new challenges, while discovering a way to stop or perhaps even reverse this impending catastrophe. Includes the Ushanka outfit, which reduces Lara’s damage from melee attacks, the devastating Voidhammer shotgun, and the Cold Darkness Awakened Card Pack which includes over 15 new Expedition Cards.

Specyfikacja

Producent
Crystal Dynamics, Eidos-Montréal, Feral Interactive (Mac), Feral Interactive (Linux)
Platforma
Steam
Gatunek
Akcji
Przygodowe
Liczba graczy
Jeden gracz
Klasyfikacja PEGI
Od lat 18
Przemoc
Wulgarny język
Angielska (Interfejs)
Angielska (Pełny dźwięk)
Angielski (Napisy)
Chińska (Interfejs)
Chińska (Napisy)
Chińska (Pełny dźwięk)
Francuska (Interfejs)
Francuska (Napisy)
Francuska (Pełny dźwięk)
Hiszpańska (Interfejs)
Hiszpańska (Napisy)
Hiszpańska (Pełny Dźwięk)
Japońska (Interfejs)
Japońska (Napisy)
Japoński (Pełny dźwięk)
Niemiecka (Interfejs)
Niemiecka (Napisy)
Niemiecka (Pełny dźwięk)
Polska (Interfejs)
Polska (Napisy)
Polska (Pełny dźwięk)
Rosyjska (Interfejs)
Rosyjska (Napisy)
Rosyjska (Pełny dźwięk)
Włoska (Interfejs)
Włoska (Napisy)
Włoska (Pełny dźwięk)
System operacyjny
64 bit
Mac OS X
Microsoft Windows
Microsoft Windows 10
Microsoft Windows 7
Microsoft Windows 7 SP1
Microsoft Windows 8
Microsoft Windows 8.1
Procesor
Intel Core i3-2100
Pamięć operacyjna
6 GB
Karta graficzna
2 GB
ATI Radeon HD 7770
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 650
Zgodna z DirectX
Zgodna z DirectX 11
Wolne miejsce
700 MB

Opinie (0)

Produkt nie ma jeszcze opinii.

Pytania i odpowiedzi (0)

Zastanawiasz się, czy produkt spełni Twoje oczekiwania?

Opis

Specyfikacja techniczna

Opinie (0)

Pytania i odpowiedzi (0)

Inspiracje (0)

Outlet (0)

Market

Zobacz również: A-LAN Patchcord UTP kat 5e 1.0m szary - KKU5SZA1.0, Zebra GC 420t (GC420-100520-000), Esperanza Mini DVD-R 100 szt. 1309, Savio PA-09 A4 150g błyszczący 50ark, Philips Żarówka LED, 6W (40W), E14, 230V (871869645348300), Microsoft Office 365 Personal (QQ2-00012), MicroConnect Patchcord światłowdowy ST/PC-SC/PC, 62.5/125 OM1, 3m (FIB120003), Beeyo Nakładka Beeyo Vinyl do Samsung J100 czarna - GSM017640, MicroConnect RJ-45/RJ-45 kat.6a U/UTP Brązowy 7m (V-UTP6A07LB-FLAT), NoName Pokrowiec Smart Look do Samsung Galaxy J3 2016 J320 (GSM021802), Arctic Z3 Basic (AEMNT00045A), Qoltec Optic Patchcord FC/UPC - LC/UPC simplex SM 9/125 G652D 10m (54308), JVC GZ-R435 (GZ-R415WEU), Herma Teczka A4 (7137), Soundmaster SCD5950SW czarny, Delock HDMI Mini HDMI, 1, Biały (85142), Lenovo AC Adapter USB-C - FRU00HM663, PopSockets Mittens (101748)