Specyfikacja techniczna

Produkt

ID
972410
Nazwa
MicroOptics Moduł nadawczo-odbiorczy, 1000Base-LX, SMF (MO-C-S31121-3IL20)
Kategoria
Sieci - komponenty
Producent
MicroOptics
EAN
5711045423178

Cena

Cena brutto
176.00

Gwarancja

Okres gwarancji
36 miesięcy
Typ gwarancji
Producenta

Informacje ogólne

Kolor
Srebrny

Opis produktu

Moduł nadawczo-odbiorczy, 1000Base-LX, SMF, firmy MicroOptics.